//
Sort by Type

Sort by Blood Type
last name, first name (stage name) [group name]

A

  1. Ahn Daniel (Niel) [Teen Top]
  2. Ahn JaeHyo [Block B]
  3. Bang ChulYong (Mir) [MBLAQ]
  4. Brian Joo (Fly to the Sky)
  5. Cho GaEun [Dal★Shabet]
  6. Cho KyuHyun [Super Junior]
  7. Cho MiHye (Miryo) [Brown Eyed Girls]
  8. Choi JongHoon [F.T. Island]
  9. Choi MinHwan [F.T. Island]
  10. Daniel Chae [Dalmatian]
  11. Daniel Lee SunWoong (Tablo) [Epik High]
  12. Gong ChanShik (GongChan) [B1A4]
  13. Han SeungYeon [Kara]
  14. Im JinAh (Nana) [After School]
  15. Jang DongWoo [Infinite]
  16. Jeon JungKook [Bangtan Boys]
  17. Jeong HaNa (Zinger) [Secret]
  18. Jo JongHwan [100%]
  19. Jo KwangMin [Boyfriend]
  20. Jo Kwon [2AM]
  21. Jo YeoWoon (AnnJ) [C-Real]
  22. Jo YoungMin [Boyfriend]
  23. Jun HyoSung [Secret]
  24. Jung ByungHee (G.O.) [MBLAQ]
  25. Jung Hoik [AA]
  26. Jung HoSeok (J-Hope) [Bangtan Boys]
  27. Jung JinYoung [B1A4]
  28. Jung YongHwa [C.N. Blue]
  29. Jung YunHo [DBSK]
  30. Kang MinHyuk [C.N. Blue]
  31. Kim DongHyun [Boyfriend]
  32. Kim JaeSeop (AJ) [U-Kiss]
  33. Kim JongIn (Kai) [EXO-K]
  34. Kim JunSu [2PM]
  35. Kim KiBum [Super Junior]
  36. Kim KyuJong [SS501]
  37. Kim NamJoon (Rap Monster) [Bangtan Boys]
  38. Kim SungGyu [Infinite]
  39. Krystal Jung SooJung [f(x)]
  40. Kwon JiYoung (G-Dragon) [Big Bang]
  41. Lee ByungHyun (L.Joe) [Teen Top]
  42. Lee ChaeRin (CL) [2NE1]
  43. Lee ChangMin [2AM]
  44. Lee ChangSun (Lee Joon) [MBLAQ]
  45. Lee DongHae [Super Junior]
  46. Lee JaeJin [F.T. Island]
  47. Lee JiEun (IU)
  48. Lee JungHwan (Sandeul) [B1A4]
  49. Lee JungShin [C.N. Blue]
  50. Lee JunHo [2PM]
  51. Lee KiKwang [B2ST]
  52. Lee KiSeop [U-Kiss]
  53. Lee MinYoung (Min) [miss A]
  54. Lee SangHoon [100%]
  55. Lee SeungHyun (SeungRi) [Big Bang]
  56. Lee SeungHyun (LeeU) [F.cuz]
  57. Lee SungJong [Infinite]
  58. Lee SungMin [Super Junior]
  59. Lee YoonJin (Lenny) [C-Real]
  60. Nam JiHyun [4minute]
  61. Nicole Jung [KARA]
  62. No MinWoo [Boyfriend]
  63. Park ChanYeol [EXO-K]
  64. Park HyoJin (Narsha) [Brown Eyed Girls]
  65. Park JaeBum (Jay Park)
  66. Park JiMin [Bangtan Boys]
  67. Park JungSoo (LeeTeuk) [Super Junior]
  68. Park SangHyun (CheongDung/ Thunder) [MBLAQ]
  69. Park SungMin [A-JAX]
  70. Sandara Park [2NE1]
  71. Seo JooHyun (SeoHyun) [SNSD]
  72. Shin DongWoo (CNU) [B1A4]
  73. Shin SooHyun [U-Kiss]
  74. Son DongWoon [B2ST]
  75. Song Qian (Victoria) [f(x)]
  76. Yang SeungHo [MBLAQ]
  77. Yoon DooJoon [B2ST]
  78. Yoon Kristine (Hayana) [EvoL]
  79. Zhang YiXing (Lay) [EXO-M]

B

  1. Amber Josephine Liu [f(x)]
  2. Cha SunWoo (Baro) [B1A4]
  3. Choi DaBin [Boys Republic]
  4. Choi JongHyun (ChangJo) [Teen Top]
  5. Choi MinHo [SHINee]
  6. Choi SeungHyun (TOP) [Big Bang]
  7. Choi SiWon [Super Junior]
  8. Choi YoungHak (Kan) [F.cuz]
  9. David Kim (DayDay) [Dalmatian]
  10. Goo HaRa [KARA]
  11. Han SunHwa [Secret]
  12. Ham SeungJin [A-JAX]
  13. Hwang ChanSung [2PM]
  14. Im Yoona [SNSD]
  15. Im YooRi (Yull) [EvoL]
  16. Jang HyukJin [100%]
  17. Jang HyunSeung [B2ST]
  18. Jang InTae (Inati) [Dalmatian]
  19. Jang WooYoung [2PM]
  20. Jeon JiYoon [4minute]
  21. Jeon WooRam (Ram) [D-Unit]
  22. Jessica Jung SooYeon [SNSD]
  23. Jung YooJin (UJin) [D-Unit]
  24. Kim HyeonKon [A-JAX]
  25. Kim HyunJoong [SS501]
  26. Kim JinChul (Jinon) [F.cuz]
  27. Kim JunSu [JYJ]
  28. Kim KiBum (Key) [SHINee]
  29. Kim RokHyun [100%]
  30. Kwak SooJin (Zin) [D-Unit]
  31. Kwon SoHee (Say) [EvoL]
  32. Kwon SoHyun [4minute]
  33. Lee ChanHee (ChunJi) [Teen Top]
  34. Lee HaeRi [Davichi]
  35. Lee JeongMin [Boyfriend]
  36. Lee JiHoon (Effie) [C-Real]
  37. Lee SeungYeop [A-JAX]
  38. Lee SoonKyu (Sunny) [SNSD]
  39. Lee SungYeol [Infinite]
  40. Lee SuWoong [Boys Republic]
  41. Lee TaeMin [SHINee]
  42. Maeng YunYoung [A-JAX]
  43. Nam WooHyun [Infinite]
  44. Oh HyeRim (Raina) [After School]
  45. Park GeunEe (Aoora) [AA]
  46. Seo JaeHyung [A-JAX]
  47. Shim ChangMin [DBSK]
  48. Shim HyunSeong [Boyfriend]
  49. Shim YeJun [F.cuz]
  50. Shin DongHo [U-Kiss]
  51. Son GaIn [Brown Eyed Girls]
  52. Woo JiHae [Girl’s Day]
  53. Yang YoSeob [B2ST]
  54. Zhou Mi [Super Junior M]

AB

  1. Ahn SoHee [Wonder Girls]
  2. Bae SuJi (Suzy) [miss A]
  3. Dong YoungBae (Tae Yang) [Big Bang]
  4. Henry Lau [Super Junior M]
  5. Jo WonJun [Boys Republic]
  6. Kang EunHye (Viki) [Dal★Shabet]
  7. Kim HeeChul [Super Junior]
  8. Kim HyoYeon [SNSD]
  9. Kim JongHyun [SHINee]
  10. Kim JongWoon (YeSung) [Super Junior]
  11. Kim TaeHyung (V) [Bangtan Boys]
  12. Kim YooJin (Uee) [After School]
  13. Kwon BoA (BoA)
  14. Kwon Yuri [SNSD]
  15. Lee DaRi [Dalmatian]
  16. Lee DongRim (YoungWon) [Dalmatian]
  17. Lee HongKi [F.T. Island]
  18. Lee HoWon (Hoya) [Infinite]
  19. Lee HyeRi [Girl’s Day]
  20. Lee JooYeon [After School]
  21. Meng Jia [miss A]
  22. Moon HyoJun [A-JAX]
  23. Ok TaecYeon [2PM]
  24. Park Bom [2NE1]
  25. Park GyuRi [KARA]
  26. Park SoJin [Girl’s Day]
  27. Park SuBin [Dal★Shabet]
  28. Park SungJoon [Boys Republic]
  29. Park SunYoung (Luna) [f(x)]
  30. Woo SangSoo (WooSang) [AA]
  31. Yang JungYoon (Jiyul) [Dal★Shabet]
  32. Yoo ChangHyun (Ricky) [Teen Top]

O

  1. Alexander Lee Eusebio [ex-U-Kiss]
  2. Bang MinAh [Girl’s Day]
  3. Bang MinSoo (C.A.P.) [Teen Top]
  4. Cho JaYoung (AhYoung) [Dal★Shabet]
  5. Choi JinRi (Sulli) [f(x)]
  6. Choi SooYoung [SNSD]
  7. Gong MinJi (Minzy) [2NE1]
  8. Heo GaYoon [4minute]
  9. Heo YoungSaeng [SS501]
  10. Hwang JuWon [AA]
  11. Im SeulOng [2AM]
  12. Jung DaeRyong [Tasty]
  13. Jung JinWoon [2AM]
  14. Jung SoRyong [Tasty]
  15. Kang DaeSung [Big Bang]
  16. Kang JiYoung [Kara]
  17. Kang MinKyung [Davichi]
  18. Kim AhYoung (Yura) [Girl’s Day]
  19. Kim ChanYong [100%]
  20. Kim HyoJin (Jea) [Brown Eyed Girls]
  21. Kim HyunAh [4minute]
  22. Kim HyungJoon [SS501]
  23. Kim JaeJoong [JYJ]
  24. Kim JoonHee (Jucy) [EvoL]
  25. Kim JungAh [After School]
  26. Kim KiBum [U-Kiss]
  27. Kim KyoungJae (Eli Kim) [U-Kiss]
  28. Kim MinSu [Boys Republic]
  29. Kim MyungSoo (L) [Infinite]
  30. Kim RyeoWook [Super Junior]
  31. Kim SeoJin (Jin) [Bangtan Boys]
  32. Kim TaeYeon [SNSD]
  33. Kim YeonJu (J-Da) [EvoL]
  34. Kim YongWon (Chemi) [C-Real]
  35. Kim YoungWoon (KangIn) [Super Junior]
  36. Lee DaHee (ReDee) [C-Real]
  37. Lee HyukJae (EunHyuk) [Super Junior]
  38. Lee JinKi (Onew) [SHINee]
  39. Lee JongHyun [C.N. Blue]
  40. Lu Han [EXO-M]
  41. Min YoonGi (Suga) [Bangtan Boys]
  42. Nichkhun Buck Horvejkul [2PM]
  43. Park GaHee [After School]
  44. Park JungMin [SS501]
  45. Park YooChun [JYJ]
  46. Seo MinWoo [100%]
  47. Shin DongHee (ShinDong) [Super Junior]
  48. Song JiEun [Secret]
  49. Song SeungHyun [F.T. Island]
  50. Stephanie Hwang MiYoung (Tiffany) [SNSD]
  51. Woo ChangBum [100%]
  52. Yong JunHyung [B2ST]
  53. Yoo Ye HyangGi (Kimchi) [AA]

Discussion

One thought on “Sort by Type

  1. You left out Exo-M’s Tao from the ‘AB’ style 🙂 But awesome list, btw.

    Posted by Pann | July 2, 2014, 2:36 pm

KPOPIFIED

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Categories

%d bloggers like this: